联系我们

联系人:张工

点击查看联系方式

公司动态

上海进口德国工业备件 AIRCOMSFE-06

点击次数:586 发布时间:2021/2/3 10:23:48
 上海欧洲备件直销  AIRCOMSFE-06
上海欧洲备件直销  AIRCOMSFE-06

E-mail: 3470063900@qq.com
Tel:  187215077988(直线微信)

GEMU88029347  1256000Z000001256000Z00000
NETTERNetter Druckluft-Kolbenvibrator  NTS 80NTS80
WEBER474810474810
HOMMEL231291231291
HOMMEL230475230475
HOMMEL231289231289
GoldlückePN: 505001; Dotspacing: 0,125 mm505001
KOSTYRKA5350.030.1005350.30.100
CAPTRONCHT3-251P-41/TG-SRCHT3-251P-41/TG-SR
FTILSTMP300.1 SYNFORM® Test Contaminant-Fine Grade (0-100microns), supplied by 100g bottle.人民币转单
BDTRONIC231289231289
sefiltec"Filter Housing  SF 1001 S
Sefiltec PN: 950120+Filterelement P 114/5
For Housing SF-1001
Sefiltec PN: 100010"ART.NR.950120+5 MIC.P114/5
Motovario4116558  NMRV040 30,0 18 U+TS63B4NMRV040-30 0.18kw
WOLFGANG7100.B530.MK+7100.TF530+7100.VB2Metriso 2000
WOLFGANG7100.3000.MK 也就是比Metriso 2000高的Metriso 3000Metriso 2000
HOMMEL240005/136241240005/136241
R.STAHL"Bezeichnung: 9170/21-14-11k Schaltverstärker
SAP Nr.: 171469"9170/21-14-11K
TRAYTECtt-00536+tt-00537AA00.782.402
Meister"DKM/A-1/10
Body material:  SS 316Ti"DKM/A-1/10 G3/4 MS Wechsler
GEMU"88211272
514 15D6037 51 1"554 15D6037 51
FUCHSVTE9371VTE9371
KNOLL"TG32-09/75 700
- MTR20-14"TG 32-02/75700
UWE4613 / 001KDD201200001KDD201200
KTR"Zahnkranz 125/92 Zahnkranz für Rotex Gr. 125 - 92°
Shore A - orange
von KTR
Nr. 021251000045"ROTEX 125
ACAMPT2G-SM5.3PT2G-SM5.3
baileymackey"Type 1382 Differential Pressure Switch
Range: 0.07 to 1 bar"压力开关:D.P.SWITCH 10A 250V-50HZ-1/4" BSP.Tr.CONNS SWITCH SET AT 5PSI
TR85900002CE-65-M/S 85-900-002
TR49110005AE-65-S/M 49-110-005
Federntechnik Knorzer56/25/156/25/1
XECROIPS88-S2PO60-A8IPS88-S2PO60-A8
koeberlein seigert10981181098118
KSB198251ETAP-GBN50-160/402IE3 50G01
JUDO8010150       JPF-QC 3/4" 0,10JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
JUDO8010151       JPF-QC 1" 0,10JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
JUDO8010152       JPF-QC 1 1/4" 0,10JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
lmoberdorfSERVICE-ANGEBOT Electric motor IEC 63 B4-BI4人民币转单
LORENZD-D2553/M320-G21 Artikelnummer: 108110D2553 0-20NM
CAPTRONCHT3-151P-H/TG-SRCHT3-151P-H/TG-SR
BROOKSSLA5851S1AAB1C2A1SLA5851S1AAB1C2A1T3FAAA
BECKHOFFKL9010KL9010
LORENZK-K1250/N350-G25_2552-M12, 113098K-1250 5KN SMALL 113098
LORENZK-K12/N450-G21, 100469TYPE:K-12 ±50KN
EFDKern H.13006 / 12519820EFD
TKM311488 AB250 Automatic -2x24V=-DM3/6 -1-B
TKM4111104 HCS250-1x24V=1x SV11(3m+0,75mPU)-SA-D 10/06
FIBRO"2-Fingergreifer, pneum
53.81.4.3010.502.06
Artikel Nr. : 4.302.00168"53.81.4.3010.50
AIT10136light source 010136 82mm
HELUKABEL9407594075
HELUKABEL9029590295
HELUKABEL9029690296
KRACHTP.0197480001  Zahnradpumpe  KF 2,5 RF 1 - D 15KF2.5RF1-D15
PIEZOSYSTEMHP1-3500-07-VS  PSt 1000/35/07 VS45111687
NORELEM03186-11203186-112
MAHLE78309387    852 939 MIC 10852 939 MIC 10
BROOKSSLA5853S3AAB3C2A1MOD:SLA5853S3AAB3C2A1
GRIPG-MGW050-2U-SG-MGW050-2U-S
VOLPIFIBER CIS-50/50-R-24CIS-50/50-R-24
DEUBLIN1790-001-1141790-001-114
KNIEL"Getaktete Stromversorgung EXWUID 35.45
752-001-00"EXWUID 35.45
MULCO10005592  CONTI® SYNCHROFLEX Zahnriemen  25 AT10 / 880140 25 AT10/880
TR electronicCEV58M-00299CEV58M-00299
MP"3.625.01-3403   #1159178
TEST COIL LF SHORT ROUND NOM.SIZE 50"3.625.01-3403
BECKHOFFC6930-0050C6930-0050
CaptronCHT3-476P-H/TG-SRCHT3-476P-H/TG-SR
BECKHOFFBK3120BK3120
SWISSCODW25x2,8 6x42,8  R1,4  8AA19010077DW 25×2.8 6×42.8 R1.4 8AA19010077
SBSSB-5500-N+SB-5522-+SK-5006-+SK-5010-+LL-5105-+LL-5205-SB-4500+SB-4400-N
CAPTRONCML1-159-30CML1-159-30
CAPTRONCHT3-251P-41/TG-SRCHT3-251P-41/TG-SR
ELMESS"50037696
Flow heater
HF/SE-55 (vertical)
replacement for Fabr.no. 830080/001...003
year of construction 2017"HF/SE-19.5
klefinghaus40953214电缆出口+40953215安全触边+40953133电阻器   套用于替代05G/E/KP−100−11−14−0061194613,05G/E/KP-100-11-14-0061(1580MM Hub:1200MM)
klefinghaus40953214电缆出口+40953485安全触边+40953133电阻器   套用于替代01D−301−11−14−0066199054,01D-301-11-14-0066(845MM Hub:310MM)
klefinghaus"40953214电缆出口+40953215安全触边+40953133电阻器
套用于替代05G−100−11−14−0069"199054,05G-100-11-14-0069(1220MM Hub:1200MM)
METOOLKörperschallaufnehmer KS03KS03
R+WBLK/60  D1: 22H7  D2: 32H7BKL060-φ22-φ32
HAWEWH1-N-G24WH1R-G24-2.9220-6004
HAWEWH1-R-G24WH1R-G24-2.9220-6003
REIS5405321替代1911859BJ10J/减速箱/DSG45GUZ3470订货号:1911859/徕斯机器人
REIS5139669BJ06V/交流电机/订货号:5139669/徕斯
LPW10085-321-500-09B10085-321-500-09
GEMU88211272  514 15D6037 51 1554 15D6037 51
TRCEV58M-00299CEV58M-00299
AIRCOMSFE-06SFE-6
TAPFLOT50PTT-5ECT50 PTT-5EC
SBSSB-8740SB-8740
SBSSB-1420SB-1420
BDTRONIC22978661A0312Y2200,229786
BDTRONIC2284333843.AG8.467,61E03123074,228433
BURSTER8524-6002-S000S0008524-6002
GIACOMELLORL/G1-F3-S1A-500-S-S-S-S-S-1RL G1 F3 S1A 100W/VA 220VDC
KNOLLKTS 25 T KTS 25-60-T Screw Spindle PumpKTS 25-60-T
REVORS5025005CHL000RS5025005CHL000
McMaster-Carr85015A4785015A47
STOTZ10055990 S74-11-K/1 mit SPW/EAS74-11-K/1
LORENZK-K2759/N220-G23_2759-M02K-K2759/N220-G23_2759-M02,113465
LORENZOption Kontrollsignal 100%Option Kontrollsignal 100%
LORENZE-SI/U10E-SI/U10
LORENZE-SI/KSE-SI/KS
LORENZK-K2759/N220-G23_2759-M02,113465K-K2759
SixnetEB-PSE-24V-1BEB-PSE-24V-1B
DI-SORIC203558 IRD10PSOK-IBSIRD10PSOK-IBS
MAYR型号Art-Nr.: 7012275, Roba-s M Gr.16, Type 891.102.0S2112731,7012275
MAYR型号Art-Nr.: 7001202, smartflex Gr.1, Type 932.3331/932.333,BO 25H7/25H7
SCHUTZEDSVMKDDR820RAS1DSVMKDDR820RAS1
C+R113090-11LED status-light 14+4W, LED2WO.11309001 10028196
C+R113290-11LED status-light 36+12W, LED2WO.11329001     10029294
HABA110021-100110021-1000
ERSA146054  Dichtungsring D60 D51,5 Silikon146054
OSTERWALDER551811人民币转单
ROLANDP42AGSP42AGS
BEMERSND159 repair kit with pipe connection 6L011.159-050.06011.159.050-06
UNICO325-236 S-2000 CMD2 ETHERCAT SLAVE325236
GRAS"AA0039-CL AA0039-CL0400 cm, BNC-BNC Kabel
(RG58)
CL: customized length, 4 m"AA0039-BNC
SolartronAX5.1 PHTAX5/1/PH T
HAWEPR2-1PR2-1 截止阀STOP VALVE HAWE
WEBER411938411938
SIKOAP05-0120AP04-0051,S3/00-20-A-S05V01.05-IP65停产,升型号AP05-0120,Absolute PositionsanzeigeTyp AP05
COMSOFTPR100140R01  NETTEST II COMPLETE PACKAGE
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG 750 c25Gasdruckfeder RG 750 c25
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG 500 c16Gasdruckfeder RG 500 c16
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG 250 c10Gasdruckfeder RG 250 c10
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG250 c25Gasdruckfeder RG250 c25
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG750 c38Gasdruckfeder RG750 c38
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG 250 c38Gasdruckfeder RG 250 c38
QUIRIGasdruckfeder MRG 150-16Gasdruckfeder MRG 150-16
QUIRIGasdruckfeder RG 500 c38Gasdruckfeder RG 500 c38
PFANNENBERG2825004006028250040060
PFANNENBERG2825004005028250040050
PFANNENBERG2825004003028250040030
PFANNENBERG2825001000028250010000
LORENZK-K2759/N220-G23_2759-M02,113465K-2759 134502
BINDER75100-SRZ02Binder释放管 Releasing pipe(75100-SRZ02)
WAGO285-150285-150
WAGO249-116249-116
WEBER126306BIT T25187 E8/D=9;5 126306
RINGLER新货号9.980-180.0  替代旧货号350107350107 吸尘器滤袋dust collector bag RINGLER
D+PSESL 06-36SESL06-60
D+PSESL06-70SESL06-70
MAXONDEC 50/5, digital 1-Q-EC Amplifier 50 V / 5 A, speed control, PWM operation1-Q-EC DEC 50/5 50V/5A  230572
BALLUFFBRGD2WFD12OPPRSA12K02BRGD2WFD120PPRSA12K02
WAUKEEVTP-M10-3M-10VTP
WAUKEEVTP-M6-3M-6VTP
ROEMHELD14646101464-610
KRACHTVC0.2F1PSD-58791*VC0.2F1PS
HOMMEL230475TS1 KE5/90GD T1,9 D 4/30,230475
HOMMEL233520TS1 KE5/60GD T12 D15/30,233520
HOMMEL231289TS1T KE5/90D T10 D15/30,231289
HOMMEL230480TS2 KE5/90GD T1,9 D4/75,230480
HOMMEL231291斜针,231291
Motrona"DX350
touchMATRIX® Grafikdisplay
Impulszähler, Timer, Drehzahl-,
Positions- oder Geschwindigkeitsanzeige
- HTL Eingänge"DX34507B
DANLY9.2012.219.2012.21
DANLY9.1210.219.1210.21
DANLY9.1206.219.1206.21
DANLY9.2007.219.2007.21
DANLY9.1214.269.1214.26
DANLY9.1610.219.1610.21
MAEDLER1668701216687012
BECKHOFFEL9410EL9410
ROHM889703T13.18.0011 088970
ROHM88546680-31;R/L 088546
ROHM88353680-40 A=10 088353
ROHM70737size-110 070737
MOOGD633Z371BD633Z371B R16KA1MONSX2
MOOGD636-308-0001D636308-0001 R16KA1M0HSX2-BOK1A1
MOOGD634Z1022D634Z1022 P60KA6M0VSX2
RSF01 Inkrementales Längenmesssystem Taster DIT48.63
WAUKEEVTP-M91-1/4"NPT , Ersatz für SN.1502203770115022037701
WAUKEETYPE:VTP-M63/4"NPT , Ersatz für SN.1502205840415022037701
hydac0330D010ONHYDAC 0330D010BN4HC
METALWORK5521502
METALWORKW3501001101W3501001101
METALWORK70610301327061030132
METALWORKW3604000003W3604000003
METALWORK121B63E500CN121B63E500CN
METALWORK1214800055AN1214800055AN
METALWORK70200102007020010200
BDTRONIC231976231976
D+PS329070S329070
FUCHSTKF FB06TKF FB06,Safety filter bag F5 with sealing tab
ELOTHERM26393订号:026393
BRINKMANNTB100/350-GA+133TB100/350-GA+133
NASH-ELMO105563 Seitenkanalverdichter 2BH16407GH372BH1640-7GH37
GEMUE88044933   554 25D 1 9 51 1GEMUE 阀 valve 554 25D 19511 PN16 1
DELTAArtikel-Nr. DE1223 Stromversorgung SM 30-200-P231SM30-200-P231 电源 power supply Delta
DELTAArtikel-Nr. DE1218 Stromversorgung SM 30-200-P154-P231SM30-200-P154-P165-P231 供电单元 Stromversorgung Delta
SPIETHMSR 30.1,5Stellmutter - MSR M30x1,5
D+PSESL 06-30SESL 06-30
D+PSESL 06-50SESL 06-50
D+PSESL 06-60SESL 06-60
METOOL300101 Körperschallaufnehmer KS03, TNC, MAC SpitzeMeTool 噪声传感器noise sensor KS03
HERAEUS80128382 - KIT-RF ELAST.GASKET INSTALLATION,6” IRAD32932代80128382
CAPTRONCHT3-456P-H/TG-SRCHT3-456P-H
CAPTRONCHT3-476P-H/TG-SRCHT3-476P-H
CAPTRONCHT3-456P-H/TG-SRCHT3-456P-H
PERMA104234 perma STAR LC 120 mit DYNALUB 510SM-1705-75769,Art.104234
BECK30102471 Katalog-Nr. 0210100100000φ10 HSS-E 1:50 B021010 1116 10.0*265 UF-L
Hommel240805,Tastarm TS1 KE2/90GD T1.9 D4/30订货号:240805-Hommel
PERMA107529 perma STAR VARIO AntriebSV-1719-82912-0153,Art.NO.107529
PERMA110281 perma NOVA LC 125NM-1508-27166,Art.NO.107286
PIM-122.2DD1M-122.2DD1  118023672
AltechPST-48024PST-48024
Phoenix30441023044102
Phoenix30442253044225
Phoenix30222183022218
Phoenix30441313044131
BEMERS18.000.44018.000.440
INFRANORMotor Typ: BLS 74 / Code: BS 074A 00 3105 00BS074A.00.3105.00 配编程、动力电缆 RE- 005、PFCD- 1005
MAYSER3008954 Schaltleiste SL/W 1,2 kOhm 670 mm GP39 EPDM C25 L1176-230 安全触边 SLW 670mm GP 39 EPDM + Al-Profile C25L Cable 5m, Version 11 1.00 PCS MAYSER
MAYSER1000841 SG-EFS 104 ZK2/1 24V AC/DC/Pb-Free1176-230 24V安全条控制器 SG- EFS 104 ZK 2-1 1.00 PCS MAYSER
RSG92700007 Coaxialventil 270A0000/10/M0G12F 2400270A000010M0G12F
AVS-ROMER"614422
PGV-131-B76-1FO 2/2-Wege-Ventil, druckbetätigt"AVS-GAMMA-VALVE PGV-131-B76-1FO
PERMA"100776 
perma STAR LC 120
mit MICROLUBE GB 0"Sm-1625-61034
LORENZK-K1250/N350-G25_2552-M12K-1250,160877,5kn
WEBER 474810474810
HOMMEL231291231291
HOMMEL230475230475
HOMMEL231289231289
GOLDLUCKE505001; Dotspacing: 0,125 mm505001
KOSTYRKA5350.030.100ock sleeve 5350.30.100
Captron ElectronicCHT3-251P-41/TG-SR Captron Electronic touch tablet CHT3-251P-41/TG-SR
FTILSTMP300.1 SYNFORM® Test Contaminant-Fine Grade (0-100microns), supplied by 100g bottle
BDTRONIC231289231289
SEFILTEC"Filter Housing  SF 1001 S
Sefiltec PN: 950120
+
Filterelement P 114/5
For Housing SF-1001
Sefiltec PN: 100010"ART.NR.950120+5 MIC.P114/5
Motovario4116558  NMRV040 30,0 18 U+TS63B4NMRV040-30 0.18kw
HOMMEL240005240005/136241
R.STAHLBezeichnung: 9170/21-14-11k Schaltverstärker SAP Nr.: 1714699170/21-14-11K
TRAYTECtt-00536AA00.782.402
TRAYTECtt-00537AA00.782.402
GEMU88211272  514 15D6037 51 1554 15D6037 51
FUCHSVTE9371 VTE9371
KNOLL"TG32-09/75 700
- MTR20-14"TG 32-02/75700
ROEMHELD38292343829-234
METOOLKörperschallaufnehmer KS03noise sensor KS03
KTRZahnkranz 125/92 Zahnkranz für Rotex Gr. 125 - 92°  Shore A - orange  von KTR  Nr. 021251000045ROTEX 125
TR85900002CE-65-M/S 85-900-002-
TR49110005AE-65-S/M 49-110-005-
XECROIPS88-S2PO60-A8IPS88-S2PO60-A8
koeberlein seigert10981181098118
KSB00198251
JUDO8010150       JPF-QC 3/4" 0,10 JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
JUDO8010151       JPF-QC 1" 0,10  JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
JUDO8010152       JPF-QC 1 1/4" 0,10JPE-PLUS-3/4"-1 1/4"
lmoberdorfSERVICE-ANGEBOT Electric motor IEC 63 B4-BI4
Meister"DKM/A-1/10
Body material:  SS 316Ti"DKM/A-1/10 G3/4 MS Wechsler
UWE4613 / 001KDD201200001KDD201200
ACAMPT2G-SM5.3 PT2G-SM5.3 
" 
baileymackey""替代  Type 1382 Differential Pressure Switch
Range: 0.07 to 1 bar
"压力开关:D.P.SWITCH 10A 250V-50HZ-1/4" BSP.Tr.CONNS SWITCH SET AT 5PSI 
Federntechnik Knorzer56/25/156/25/1
EASICULTEasicult TIC (PS) 10 Teste/Aidian (vonnals Orion) Lagerung bei +20°C.Easicult TTC (PS)10 Teste/Aidian (vormals Orion)Lagerung bei +20°C.
LORENZD-D2553/M320-G21 Artikelnummer: 108110 D2553 0-20NM
CAPTRONCHT3-151P-H/TG-SRCHT3-151P-H/TG-SR
BROOKSSLA5851S1AAB1C2A1SLA5851S1AAB1C2A1T3FAAA
BECKHOFFKL9010KL9010
LorenzK-K1250/N350-G25_2552-M12, 113098 (force sensor)K-1250 5KN SMALL 113098
LorenzK-K12/N450-G21, 100469TYPE:K-12    ±50KN 
EFDKern H.13006 / 1251982012519820
TKM311488 AB250 Automatic -2x24V=-DM3/6 -1-B
TKM4111104 HCS250-1x24V=1x SV11(3m+0,75mPU)-SA-D 10/06
FIBRO2-Fingergreifer, pneum  53.81.4.3010.502.06  Artikel Nr. : 4.302.0016853.81.4.3010.50
AIT10136light source 010136 82mm
HELUKABEL94075 Thread adapter 94075
HELUKABEL90295M32 cable joint  90295
HELUKABEL90296M40 cable joint  90296
KRACHTP.0197480001  Zahnradpumpe  KF 2,5 RF 1 - D 15KF2.5RF1-D15-KRACHT
D+PL501759+DP-K-002-000056+DP-D-003-000002+DP-K-007-00009
WAGO2006-1201
WAGO2016-1201
WAGO2002-410
WAGO2004-402
WAGO2006-402
WAGO2002-2291
WAGO2002-1401
WAGO2002-1491
WAGO249-116 
 

相关产品

  • 友情链接
  • 热词推荐
在线咨询5分钟应答

提交